Spielplan

 

Datum Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Gast
17.10.2020 17:00 Pfaffenhofen EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
24.10.2020 17:45 Ottobrunn ERSC Ottobrunn SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
30.10.2020 20:00 Germering Wanderers Germering SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
07.11.2020 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Wanderers Germering
08.11.2020 11:15 Dingolfing SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
20.11.2020 20:00 Inzell SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
29.11.2020 18:45 Bad Aibling SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
05.12.2020 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Holzkirchen
06.12.2020 17:00 Fürstenfeldbruck EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
12.12.2020 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EHC Klostersee
19.12.2020 14:00 München West SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach
03.01.2021 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Dorfen
09.01.2021 10:15 Passau EHF Passau Black Hawks SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
16.01.2021 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EC Pfaffenhofen
23.01.2021 9:00 München West SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EHF Passau Black Hawks
24.01.2021 16:00 Holzkirchen ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
30.01.2021 19:00 München West SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg
06.02.2021 19:30 Dachau SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ERSC Ottobrunn
13.02.2021 12:00 Grafing EHC Klostersee SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
26.02.2021 20:00 Dorfen ESC Dorfen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München
06.03.2021 14:00 München West SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg
13.03.2021 19:00 München West SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Fürstenfeldbruck

Heimspiele sind fett dargestellt.

Ergebnisse U17 Landesliga Gruppe 2